ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 12275447
nr 1227 5447
SCULPTURE
metal, man på häst. Height: 40 ca, wear, damages.
Metall, man på häst. Höjd: 40 ca
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 300
Monday January 7 2019
at 19:26:01
5/1 12:38:04